top of page

Siegerliste Tie-Break Cup 

1993

Katja Zenklusen R2 (TC Grächen)

Michel Burgener R6 (TC Zermatt)

 

1994

Stefanie Zenklusen R4 (TC Grächen)

Michel Burgener R6 (TC Zermatt)

 

1995

Stefanie Zenklusen R3 (TC Grächen)

Michel Burgener R4 (TC Zermatt)

 

1996

Stefanie Zenklusen R3 (TC Grächen)

St. Aufdenblatten R8 (TC Zermatt)

P. Summermatter R5

Reto Boesch R8 (TC Kriens)

 

1997

Romina Oprandi R2

Hélène Tribolet R7

Romeo Oprandi R4

Reto Boesch R7 (TC Kriens)

 

1998

L. Zulauf R6

Jérome Allet R4

Reto Boesch R7

 

1999

Nicole Gigax R3

V. Esteves R4

Boris Radan R5

Eric Putallaz R7

 

2000

Nicole Gigax R3

J. Ruppen R5

A. Wellinger R4

F. Kuonen R5

 

2001

J. Ruppen R4

J. Schmid R4

Eric Putallaz R4

Pascal Martig R4

 

2002

S. Maybud R4

L. Loft R5

Pascal Martig R3

D. Simmen R4

 

2003

L. Loft R3

Th. Simmen R4

 

2004

V. Tissières R1

M. Struchen

Daniel Simmen R3

Angéline Biner R8

 

2005

Thomas Simmen R1

Raphaël Schwab R5

L. Loft R1

J. Duba R4

M. Teysseire R6

F. Teysseire R4

 

2006

Thomas Simmen R1

P. Blanc R5

J. Duba R3

I. Gazzero R5

M. Kamber R4

 

2007

Thomas Simmen R1

Dominic Franzen R5

Mark Milbrandt R3 (USA)

Leonardo Biffi R5

Kwynne Biggs R6 (USA)

Rebecca Graven R7

 

2008

Fabien Blanc R1

Michel Franzen R6

Valérie Dousse R5

Andrew Lee R3 (GB)

Sébastien Rohner R5

Rebecca Graven R6

 

2009

Patrick Zutter R2

Michel Franzen R5

Carole Kahoun R1

Baptiste Trovato R4

Charles Tournier R5

Laura Auderset R6

 

2010

Raphaël Schwab R3

Wolfgang Fallert R5

Giorgia Picano R3

Mike Brügger R3

Charles Tournier R4

 

2011

Pascal Martig R4

Benoît Bourban R4

Ylena In-Albon R4

 

2012

Andrew Lee R4 (GB)

Michel Franzen R6

Michel Gurnari R4

Elia Locher R6

Patrizia Guida R4

Martina Schellenberg R3

 

2013

Thomas Simmen R1

Michel Franzen R5

Joel Imhasli R6 (Trostturnier)

Nevio Guadalupi R4

Paul Falbriard R4

Patrizia Guida R3

 

2014

Thomas Simmen R1

Raphaël Schwab R5

Alan Daniele R4 (Trostturnier)

Nevio Guadalupi R4

Ciril Garmatter R5

 

2015

Massimiliano Dotti N4/84

Clelia Melena R1

Gilbert Gemmet R5

Nevio Guadalupi R2

Viviane Suffert R5

Sebastian Wymann R7 (Trostturnier)

 

2016

Marc.-P. Schärer N4/112

Erica Dill R2

Michel Franzen R5

Alain Zurbriggen R7

Ciril Garmatter R3

Jan Perren R6 (Trostturnier)

 

2017

Marc.-P. Schärer N3/54

Sandy Marti N3/25

Nevio Guadalupi R5

Ciril Garmatter R2

Sven Chanton R6 (Trostturnier)

 

2018

Ibrahim Fetov N4/149

Anaïs Gabriel N4/69

Vanja Temimovic R5

Matt Perera R3

Sven Chanton R6 (Trostturnier)

 

2019

Muhamed Fetov N3/48

Katerina Tsygourova N3/29

Raphaël Schwab R6

Ciril Garmatter R1

 

2020

Marc-Andréa Hüsler N1/5

Alexander Sadecky N2/27 (Finalist)

Lulu Sun N2/15

Léonie Küng N1/6 (Finalistin)

Ciril Garmatter R1

Mathys Arnold R2 (Finalist)

Michel Franzen R5

Joël Imhasly R5 (Finalist)

 

2021

Henry Von der Schulenburg N2/16

Luc Hoeijmans N3/42 (Finalist)

Alina Granwehr N2/18

Katerina Tsygourova N3/39 (Finalistin)

Luca Limacher R3

Raphaël Schwab R3 (Finalist)

Alexandre Siffert R2

Janis Paroubek R3 (Finalist)

Alain Zurbriggen R5

Melvin Meier R6 (Finalist)

 

2022

Muhamed Fetov R1

Tanguy Genier N3/42 (Finalist)

Katerina Tsygourova N3/29

Anaïs Gabriel N3/37 (Finalistin)

Riad Sawas R2

Ibrahim Fetov R2 (Finalist)

Michel Franzen R5

Benjamin Moix R5 (Finalist)

Beti In-Albon R5

Florence Cavin R5 (Finalistin)

Alexander Geiser R7 (Trostturnier)

Stéphanie Glassey R4 (Trostturnier

2023

Muhamed Fetov N4 (75)

Ciril Garmatter R3

Jonas Rössler R6

bottom of page